Difference between revisions of "User:Lord X-Giga-X"
From Manaverse Wiki
m (Whoops) |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[South Nenhygas]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[South Nenhygas]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
| − | |[[Koth Grimseeker]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | + | |- |
| + | |[[Koth Grimseeker]}||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
| + | |- | ||
|[[Atlacia]]||Region||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Atlacia]]||Region||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 6 May 2014
Turn to me for all of your questions relating to the planets of Rokans and Ocera. [/B^(
Progress
| Page | Page Class | Current Status |
|---|---|---|
| Rokans | Planet | Editing |
| Ocera | Planet | Wanted Page |
| Elevix Magnus | Character | Wanted Page |
| Infinic Juptois | Character | Wanted Page |
| Mephez Moorn | Character | Wanted Page |
| Ankoka | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Magchos | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Kohdaiku | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Sokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Neilo | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Neosokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Obiru Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Myrahj Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| North Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| South Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| [[Koth Grimseeker]} | Character | Wanted Page |
| Atlacia | Region | Wanted Page |