Difference between revisions of "User:Lord X-Giga-X"
From Manaverse Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Mephez Moorn]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Mephez Moorn]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heiyami]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heiyohga]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Tairikohdai]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sokohgen]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Sokohgen]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
Revision as of 02:49, 26 May 2014
Turn to me for all of your questions relating to the planets of Rokans and Ocera. [/B^(
Progress
| Page | Page Class | Current Status |
|---|---|---|
| Rokans | Planet | Editing |
| Ocera | Planet | Wanted Page |
| Elevix Magnus | Character | Wanted Page |
| Infinic Juptois | Character | Wanted Page |
| Mephez Moorn | Character | Wanted Page |
| Heiyami | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Heiyohga | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Tairikohdai | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Sokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Neilo | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Neosokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Obiru Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Myrahj Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| North Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| South Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Koth Grimseeker | Character | Wanted Page |
| Atlacia | Region | Wanted Page |
| Duality Genesis | Plot | Wanted Page |
| Ymohmi | Character | Wanted Page |