Difference between revisions of "User:Lord X-Giga-X"
From Manaverse Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|[[Karasito]]||Species||style="background:#FFFF00"|Editing | |[[Karasito]]||Species||style="background:#FFFF00"|Editing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Hitoyugure]]||Species||style="background:# | + | |[[Hitoyugure]]||Species||style="background:#FFFF00"|Editing |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:40, 20 June 2014
Turn to me for all of your questions relating to the planets of Rokans and Ocera. [/B^(
Progress
| Page | Page Class | Current Status |
|---|---|---|
| Rokans | Planet | Editing |
| Ocera | Planet | Wanted Page |
| Elevix Magnus | Character | Wanted Page |
| Infinic Juptois | Character | Wanted Page |
| Mephez Moorn | Character | Wanted Page |
| Heiyami | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Heiyohga | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Tairikohdai | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Sokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Neilo | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Neosokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Nenhygas | Continent | Editing |
| Obiru Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Myrahj Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| North Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| South Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Koth Grimseeker | Character | Wanted Page |
| Atlacia | Region | Wanted Page |
| Duality Genesis | Plot | Wanted Page |
| Ymohmi | Character | Wanted Page |
| Lord X-Giga-X | Character | Wanted Page |
| Deathstorm | Character | Wanted Page |
| Grodisflare | Character | Wanted Page |
| Stone of Advancing | Object | Wanted Page |
| Karasito | Species | Editing |
| Hitoyugure | Species | Editing |