Difference between revisions of "User:Lord X-Giga-X"
From Manaverse Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Koth Grimseeker]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Koth Grimseeker]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Lord X-Giga-X]]||Character||style="background:# | + | |[[Lord X-Giga-X]]||Character||style="background:#FFFF00"|Editing |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mephez Moorn]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Mephez Moorn]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ocera]]||Planet||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Ocera]]||Planet||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Organization G-X]]||Group||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rokans]]||Planet||style="background:#FFFF00"|Editing | |[[Rokans]]||Planet||style="background:#FFFF00"|Editing | ||
Revision as of 02:34, 25 June 2014
Turn to me for all of your questions relating to the planets of Rokans and Ocera. [/B^(
Progress
| Page | Page Class | Current Status |
|---|---|---|
| Atlacia | Region | Wanted Page |
| Bophez Igneite | Character | Wanted Page |
| Deathstorm | Character | Wanted Page |
| Duality Genesis | Plot | Wanted Page |
| Elevix Magnus | Character | Wanted Page |
| Grodisflare | Character | Wanted Page |
| Heiyami | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Heiyohga | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Hitoyugure | Species | Editing |
| Infinic Juptois | Character | Wanted Page |
| Karasito | Species | Editing |
| Koth Grimseeker | Character | Wanted Page |
| Lord X-Giga-X | Character | Editing |
| Mephez Moorn | Character | Wanted Page |
| Myrahj Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Neilo | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Nenhygas | Continent | Editing |
| Neosokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| North Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Obiru Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Ocera | Planet | Wanted Page |
| Organization G-X | Group | Wanted Page |
| Rokans | Planet | Editing |
| Sokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| South Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Stone of Advancing | Object | Wanted Page |
| Tairikohdai | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Ymohmi | Character | Wanted Page |
Current Powers/Abilities of CoU Characters
- Lord X-Giga-X: achlympery, dracoimpery, telekinesis
- Grodisflare: geoimpery, telekinesis
- Advanced Form:
- Deathstorm: achlympery, aeroimpery, pyroimpery
- Giag: achlympery, cryoimpery
- Bophez Igneite: geoimpery
- Ymohmi:
- Hobekitsu: manipulation of smoke
- Kenchoi:
- Smeremus: manipulation of memory
13
Name: Omen Version 13 Appearance: