Difference between revisions of "User:Lord X-Giga-X"
From Manaverse Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Page!!Page Class!!class="unsortable"|Current Status | !Page!!Page Class!!class="unsortable"|Current Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Atlacia]]||Region||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Bophez Igneite]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Deathstorm]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Duality Genesis]]||Plot||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Elevix Magnus]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Grodisflare]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heiyami]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Heiyami]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
| Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Heiyohga]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Heiyohga]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Hitoyugure]]||Species||style="background:#FFFF00"|Editing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Infinic Juptois]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Karasito]]||Species||style="background:#FFFF00"|Editing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Koth Grimseeker]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lord X-Giga-X]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Mephez Moorn]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Myrahj Ekquinomezu]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Myrahj Ekquinomezu]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Neilo]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Nenhygas]]||Continent||style="background:#FFFF00"|Editing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Neosokohgen]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[North Nenhygas]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Obiru Ekquinomezu]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Ocera]]||Planet||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Rokans]]||Planet||style="background:#FFFF00"|Editing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Sokohgen]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[South Nenhygas]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stone of Advancing]]||Object||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Stone of Advancing]]||Object||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Tairikohdai]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Ymohmi]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | ==Current Powers/Abilities of CoU Characters== | ||
| + | *'''Lord X-Giga-X''': achlympery, dracoimpery, telekinesis | ||
| + | *'''Grodisflare''': geoimpery, telekinesis | ||
| + | **''Advanced Form'': | ||
| + | *'''Deathstorm''': achlympery, aeroimpery, pyroimpery | ||
| + | *'''Giag''': achlympery, cryoimpery | ||
| + | *'''Bophez Igneite''': geoimpery | ||
| + | *'''Ymohmi''': | ||
| + | *'''Hobekitsu''': manipulation of smoke | ||
| + | *'''Kenchoi''': | ||
Revision as of 16:48, 22 June 2014
Turn to me for all of your questions relating to the planets of Rokans and Ocera. [/B^(
Progress
| Page | Page Class | Current Status |
|---|---|---|
| Atlacia | Region | Wanted Page |
| Bophez Igneite | Character | Wanted Page |
| Deathstorm | Character | Wanted Page |
| Duality Genesis | Plot | Wanted Page |
| Elevix Magnus | Character | Wanted Page |
| Grodisflare | Character | Wanted Page |
| Heiyami | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Heiyohga | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Hitoyugure | Species | Editing |
| Infinic Juptois | Character | Wanted Page |
| Karasito | Species | Editing |
| Koth Grimseeker | Character | Wanted Page |
| Lord X-Giga-X | Character | Wanted Page |
| Mephez Moorn | Character | Wanted Page |
| Myrahj Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Neilo | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Nenhygas | Continent | Editing |
| Neosokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| North Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Obiru Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Ocera | Planet | Wanted Page |
| Rokans | Planet | Editing |
| Sokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| South Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Stone of Advancing | Object | Wanted Page |
| Tairikohdai | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Ymohmi | Character | Wanted Page |
Current Powers/Abilities of CoU Characters
- Lord X-Giga-X: achlympery, dracoimpery, telekinesis
- Grodisflare: geoimpery, telekinesis
- Advanced Form:
- Deathstorm: achlympery, aeroimpery, pyroimpery
- Giag: achlympery, cryoimpery
- Bophez Igneite: geoimpery
- Ymohmi:
- Hobekitsu: manipulation of smoke
- Kenchoi: