Difference between revisions of "User:Lord X-Giga-X"
From Manaverse Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Neosokohgen]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Neosokohgen]]||Continent||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Netá'roul]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nit Toi]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Nit Toi]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
Revision as of 17:17, 25 June 2014
Turn to me for all of your questions relating to the planets of Rokans and Ocera. [/B^(
Progress
| Page | Page Class | Current Status |
|---|---|---|
| Atlacia | Region | Wanted Page |
| Bophez Igneite | Character | Wanted Page |
| Cosmic Meteor Dexus | Character | Wanted Page |
| Deathstorm | Character | Wanted Page |
| Duality Genesis | Plot | Wanted Page |
| Elevix Magnus | Character | Wanted Page |
| Erahvs | Character | Wanted Page |
| Giag | Character | Wanted Page |
| Grodisflare | Character | Wanted Page |
| Heiyami | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Heiyohga | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Hitoyugure | Species | Editing |
| Hobekitsu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Infinic Juptois | Character | Wanted Page |
| Izexn | Character | Wanted Page |
| Karasito | Species | Editing |
| Kenchoi | Character | Wanted Page |
| Koth Grimseeker | Character | Wanted Page |
| Lord X-Giga-X | Character | Editing |
| Mephez Moorn | Character | Wanted Page |
| Myrahj Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Neilo | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Nenhygas | Continent | Editing |
| Neosokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Netá'roul | Character | Wanted Page |
| Nit Toi | Character | Wanted Page |
| North Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Obiru Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Ocera | Planet | Wanted Page |
| Omen Version 13 | Character | Wanted Page |
| Organization G-X | Group | Wanted Page |
| Rokans | Planet | Editing |
| Smeremus Elephas | Character | Wanted Page |
| Sokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| South Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Stone of Advancing | Object | Wanted Page |
| Tairikohdai | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Xibu Uif G | Character | Wanted Page |
| Ymohmi | Character | Wanted Page |
Current Powers/Abilities of CoU Characters
- Lord X-Giga-X: achlympery, dracoimpery, telekinesis
- Grodisflare: geoimpery, telekinesis
- Advanced Form:
- Deathstorm: achlympery, aeroimpery, pyroimpery
- Giag: achlympery, cryoimpery
- Bophez Igneite: geoimpery
- Ymohmi:
- Hobekitsu: manipulation of smoke
- Kenchoi:
- Smeremus: manipulation of memory