Difference between revisions of "User:Lord X-Giga-X"
From Manaverse Wiki
m |
m (→Progress) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Acento Bane]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Acento Bane]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Aegis]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | + | |[[Aegis Ruska]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Atlacia]]||Region||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Atlacia]]||Region||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Elevix Magnus]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Elevix Magnus]]||Character||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Erahvs]]||Character||style="background:# | + | |[[Erahvs]]||Character||style="background:#FF8800"|Premature Creation; Recreating in Notepad |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gemscale Naga]]||Species||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | |[[Gemscale Naga]]||Species||style="background:#FF0000"|Wanted Page | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 21 May 2015
Turn to me for all of your questions relating to the planets of Rokans and Ocera. [/B^(
Progress
| Page | Page Class | Current Status |
|---|---|---|
| Acento Bane | Character | Wanted Page |
| Aegis Ruska | Character | Wanted Page |
| Atlacia | Region | Wanted Page |
| Bophez Igneite | Character | Wanted Page |
| Bratos | Character | Wanted Page |
| Chaos Eye | Object | Editing |
| Chaos Eye Bearer | Species (I guess) | Wanted Page |
| Cosmic Meteor Dexus | Character | Wanted Page |
| Deathstorm | Character | Editing |
| Devis Gurien | Character | Wanted Page |
| Dracius | Species | Editing |
| Draco Maxima | Character | Wanted Page |
| Duality Genesis | Plot | Wanted Page |
| Elevix Magnus | Character | Wanted Page |
| Erahvs | Character | Premature Creation; Recreating in Notepad |
| Gemscale Naga | Species | Wanted Page |
| Giag | Character | Wanted Page |
| Grodisflare | Character | Editing |
| Heiyami | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Heiyohga | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Hitoyugure | Species | Editing |
| Hobekitsu Gecar | Character | Wanted Page |
| Infinic Juptois | Character | Wanted Page |
| Infinitum Rokans | Canon | Wanted Page |
| Izexn | Character | Wanted Page |
| Karasito | Species | Editing |
| Kenchoi Sepain | Character | Wanted Page |
| Koth Grimseeker | Character | Wanted Page |
| Kyokuhito | Species | Wanted Page |
| Liios | Species | Wanted Page |
| Lord X-Giga-X | Character | Editing |
| Myrahj Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Neilo | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Nenhygas | Continent | Editing |
| Netá'roul | Character | Wanted Page |
| Nit Toi | Character | Wanted Page |
| North Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Obiru Ekquinomezu | Character | Wanted Page |
| Ocera | Planet | Editing |
| Omen Version 13 | Character | Wanted Page |
| Organization G-X (Group) | Group | Editing |
| Organization G-X (Plot) | Plot | Editing |
| Quasma Eleko | Character | Wanted Page |
| Rokain Ichthyoid | Species | Wanted Page |
| Rokain Kitsune | Species | Wanted Page |
| Rokain Liios | Species | Wanted Page |
| Rokain Nue | Species | Editing |
| Rokans | Planet | Editing |
| Shokule | Species | Editing |
| Smeremus Elephas | Character | Wanted Page |
| Sokohgen | Continent | Wanted Page |
| South Nenhygas | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Stone of Advancing | Object | Editing |
| Tairikohdai | Continent | Wanted Page |
| Warriors of the Eye | Group | Wanted Page |
| Xibu Uif G | Character | Wanted Page |
| Ymohmi | Character | Wanted Page |
| Zodia Spire | Object | Wanted Page |
Current Powers/Abilities of CoU Characters
(At least until I make pages for them.)
- Giag: achlympery, cryoimpery
- Bophez Igneite: geoimpery
- Ymohmi:
- Hobekitsu: manipulation of smoke
- Kenchoi:
- Smeremus: manipulation of memory